The briskness of LAN MY WORLD [Ah Lan] in LIFE.: May 2006

Monday, May 22, 2006

Yeah,E-Mail writting,WTF?...yes,im doing it.

Im busy,screwed up all the papers i took.As far as i know,my "favourite" subject, Additional Math paper 1 scored an excellent score which consist only 20 marks out of 50 full marks.HOORAY FOR ME!.........In fact,dream of getting a distinction for add math seemed to be unreachable and it dift further as time pass on.Well,im happy enough with a D5 for addmath, that just adequate to exclude myself from the FAILS..

Enough of rants,the reason im blogging is to FUCKING practise my uber gayed EST essay.For some reason,i tend to be blanked whenever im asked to write an essay or article on a PAPER.Thus,im going to practise it over the net and no body is going to stop me!!! WAKAKAKA

There you goes,The uber gayed fucked up EST Essay."Write an email to THE CHEEbyES about "SOMETHING GAY" ."


TO: HAM_KA_CHAN@SOhai_MAHAI_CHeeBYE_LOkCHAT_MAHAI_MAHAI_CHeeBYE_LOkCHAT_MAHAI.com

From:I_LOve_To_69_with_Helle@her_house_b-8-2_She_IS_A_Pleaser.com

Subject: I was told to write "something gay" to those cheebyes.


Dear SOhais,

It's been a year since we last met.How are you holding up in hell?Hope you still can withstand those punishment from GOD.(TAI SEI!!!! WAKKAKA).I wonder what you are doing at this time,still masturbate alot?..Let me guess, u WAnted to yet u cant because god will circumsize ur dick again and again each time u masturbate.Well,excessive masturbation will cause premature ejaculation,soft erection.

I remember you always liked to watch heaps of porno with MAHAI_JAMES at his house.I always wondered whether you guys had ever "backdoor" each other.I really hope u didnt because JAmes is having a skirmish with her latino gurlfriend,MONICA.As you know,they always held their skirmishs on the bed which is good.IT wasnt untill one day MoNICA complaint that JAmes is too good in Anal sex and she suspected you had an anal sex with him.Well,that your problem,im just write to you for sake of my est essay.Dont you dare come to me and ask me for help,i will give a nice nipple enlargement as your present for visiting me.SO, FUCK OFF.

Things sure felt a little different since you left.For one,i have to abduct your dog to get your bank account number to pay for my yumcha ,tong ball,tiu kai,papaya farm and condom bills.I really miss those days you pay for my bills.Now, i have to use your saving to pay for my bills.

AS for me,im really fucking tried now..i need to take cheebye nap.Well,im going to write to you whenever i have the urge to practise my letter writting skills for the upcoming examination.

YOUR BESY BUDDY,
DIU KAU u and SAU PEI.


-------
finish.end.

Friday, May 12, 2006

About AH Lan

Well,this post is going to be ALL ABOUT AH LAN, his rants,his preferences, his cock,his love,his ass,his head, his gurlfriend and his almost fucked up life.So,fuck off if u dont want this shits.Oh yeah, IM GOING TO BE ACTIVE AGAIN, next week onwards..i promise u guys ,no more hiatus mode.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ah Lan

Ah Lan is 17 years old.
Ah Lan came from Ampang, cheras.
Ah Lan can drive, he drives PRODUA KEMBARA,occasionally, he take the BMW m3.
Ah Lan USUALLY doesnt smoke.He smokes and drinks when he is given a VERY VERY FUCked up Situation,he smokes a pack of cigarette and DRINK HOOERGARDEN AT NIGHT.HE smokes Dunhill and Salem light,he hates marbollo.IF HE cant finish the pack of cigarette on tat nite,he will give it away to ppl,so when u see him alone in the bar,ask him for cigratte.
Ah Lan likes no black tie bar,he likes to go there.
Ah Lan is 60% happy , 40% fucked up.
Ah Lan got one EX-gurlfriend only.The rests come and go only.The shortest courtship he got were 5 days.
Ah Lan doesnt like cocky gurl.
Ah Lan doesnt like EGO-ed gurl, thinks herself look as pretty as Ms.world and needed to be pleased like a SUPER FRAGILE DIAMOND which she doesnt deserve.
Ah Lan likes gurl with nice voice that can sing WITHOUT Squeaking.
Ah Lan likes rock chicks or gurls with guitar and good at vocal.
Ah Lan got alot of hot chicks as friends, maybe it only looks nice to him only?.Most of them have the standard of BoA,one word.They are pretty and hot and have good personality,they all are 18-19 years old.They treat me as their lil brother and few of them actually requested it,pls dont bother ask me why.They are pearl of the world,nice gurls but hard to get,in term of knowing what they really want,they are amazingly nice people.Obviously, they want someone who can offer them salvation and orgasm of life XD

Jacinta : ........blahblah...........(blahblah), Ah Lan, wanna be my lil brother ?
Ah Lan : hmm...why ?
Jacinta : Actually,I would like to have a lil brother like you.Stupid,silly,chubby,cute like you.( i m going to explain WAT THE FUCK IS CUTE MEAN TO A GURL.) .hehehe.Yeah,.........(-----------------censored------------------).
Ah Lan : So,can i have some ice cream from baskin robbin?SISTER!
Jacinta : ............................nope.

Seriously,one of them always belanja me ice cream whenever i go out with them.Wnaanna noe why???.....COZ SHE OWNS THE ICE CREAM SHOP WAKAKWKAKAA,her dad pass away and the property are passed down to her.HEHEHEHE.

Ah Lan was kinda over ego-ed,but he is trying to lower it.
Ah Lan was a progressive guy,but he isnt tat progressive anymore.
Ah Lan was an attention whore,but he is still an attention whore.
Ah Lan was kinda pathetic,he sucks but he is still as sucky and pathetic as ever.
Ah Lan is trying hard to change himself.
Ah Lan likes to speak CANTONESE + swear words.
Ah Lan likes to swear whenever he could.
Ah Lan likes money
Ah LAn doesnt give a shit on other ppl words and saying.
Ah Lan hates to care about his results and exams.but he has to and he is doing it right now because he wants to enter M.I.T university.
Ah Lan is trying to lose weight.
Ah Lan is trying to save money.
Ah Lan is trying to change his life abit right now.
Ah Lan is being fucked up by the world.
Ah Lan hates to rant but he is ranting now.
Ah Lan likes to fight but doesnt want to get hit NOR GETTING DISCIplInary RECord.HE wants a bright money-future.
Ah LAn is blady VAIN.
Ah LAn likes to cook.
Ah Lan is not dating anyone now.
AH Lan fucking hate to ignore people but he is doing it to someone now.


LAST BUT NOT LEAST, MUSIC = AH LAN ,Ah LAn = music.
AH lan is alive today because of music ,otherwise i would have die from suciding and jump off the building or killing myself.IT is also God that offer me some hopes,frankly,even thought there is hope, it is fucking hard to reach and i always find it useless....Ah LAn also got a fucking over-protective DAD and CHinaman DAD and a megalomania DAD.....BUT,he isnt here most of the time,soooo IM FUCKING FREEEEEEEEEEEEE...FREEDOM!!!
free webpage hit counter